Administrator

1. Klasse Nord 2020/21

2020/21
#
Verein
Sp
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt
1
S
S
U
S
S
10
8
2
0
29
5
24
26
2
S
N
S
S
S
10
6
1
3
20
14
6
19
3
S
S
U
S
U
10
4
5
1
18
12
6
17
4
N
S
S
U
N
9
5
1
3
16
9
7
16
5
N
S
U
S
U
9
4
4
1
16
10
6
16
6
S
N
U
N
U
10
4
4
2
16
14
2
16
7
N
N
S
S
N
10
4
3
3
22
14
8
15
8
U
S
N
S
U
10
2
6
2
21
18
3
12
9
N
S
U
N
N
10
3
3
4
22
22
0
12
10
U
S
N
N
N
9
3
2
4
16
25
-9
11
11
S
N
S
N
U
10
3
1
6
17
26
-9
10
12
N
N
S
U
S
10
2
3
5
17
29
-12
9
13
N
N
N
N
U
10
1
1
8
14
29
-15
4
14
N
N
N
N
U
9
0
2
7
12
29
-17
2
Runde 1
Sareno Arena Klaffer 16 Aug 2020 17.00
Union Klaffer
1 0
Union Kollerschlag
16 Aug 2020 17.00
Sareno Arena Klaffer
Union Klaffer
1
0
Union Kollerschlag
Sportplatz DSG Union Sarleinsbach 16 Aug 2020 17.00
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
2 2
Union Oepping
16 Aug 2020 17.00
Sportplatz DSG Union Sarleinsbach
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
2
2
Union Oepping
Sportplatz Union Schenkenfelden 16 Aug 2020 17.00
Union Schenkenfelden
1 1
Union Peilstein
16 Aug 2020 17.00
Sportplatz Union Schenkenfelden
Union Schenkenfelden
1
1
Union Peilstein
Sportzentrum Neustift 16 Aug 2020 17.00
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
2 3
Union Eidenberg/Geng
16 Aug 2020 17.00
Sportzentrum Neustift
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
2
3
Union Eidenberg/Geng
Fußballplatz Union Oberneukirchen 16 Aug 2020 17.00
Union Oberneukirchen
1 1
Union Altenfelden | UA59
16 Aug 2020 17.00
Fußballplatz Union Oberneukirchen
Union Oberneukirchen
1
1
UA59
Badeseearena Union Feldkirchen/D. 16 Aug 2020 17.00
Union Feldkirchen/D.
3 0
Union Ulrichsberg
16 Aug 2020 17.00
Badeseearena Union Feldkirchen/D.
Union Feldkirchen/D.
3
0
Union Ulrichsberg
Rodltalstadion Gramastetten 16 Aug 2020 17.00
SV Gramastetten
2 2
SV Haslach
16 Aug 2020 17.00
Rodltalstadion Gramastetten
SV Gramastetten
2
2
SV Haslach
Runde 2
brightly Arena Kollerschlag 22 Aug 2020 17.00
Union Kollerschlag
5 4
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
22 Aug 2020 17.00
brightly Arena Kollerschlag
Union Kollerschlag
5
4
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
Thaller Arena Peilstein 22 Aug 2020 19.00
Union Peilstein
3 1
Union Feldkirchen/D.
22 Aug 2020 19.00
Thaller Arena Peilstein
Union Peilstein
3
1
Union Feldkirchen/D.
Sportpark Oepping 23 Aug 2020 16.00
Union Oepping
1 4
SV Gramastetten
23 Aug 2020 16.00
Sportpark Oepping
Union Oepping
1
4
SV Gramastetten
Sportplatz Union Ulrichsberg 23 Aug 2020 16.00
Union Ulrichsberg
2 3
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
23 Aug 2020 16.00
Sportplatz Union Ulrichsberg
Union Ulrichsberg
2
3
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
PanoramaPark Stadion Altenfelden 23 Aug 2020 17.00
Union Altenfelden | UA59
4 1
Union Schenkenfelden
23 Aug 2020 17.00
PanoramaPark Stadion Altenfelden
UA59
4
1
Union Schenkenfelden
23 Aug 2020 17.00
SV Haslach
1 7
Union Klaffer
23 Aug 2020 17.00
SV Haslach
1
7
Union Klaffer
Sportplatz Eidenberg/Geng 23 Aug 2020 18.00
Union Eidenberg/Geng
2 2
Union Oberneukirchen
23 Aug 2020 18.00
Sportplatz Eidenberg/Geng
Union Eidenberg/Geng
2
2
Union Oberneukirchen
Runde 3
Sportzentrum Neustift 29 Aug 2020 17.00
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
4 1
SV Haslach
29 Aug 2020 17.00
Sportzentrum Neustift
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
4
1
SV Haslach
Sportplatz DSG Union Sarleinsbach 29 Aug 2020 17.00
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
0 0
Union Peilstein
29 Aug 2020 17.00
Sportplatz DSG Union Sarleinsbach
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
0
0
Union Peilstein
Sportpark Oepping 30 Aug 2020 16.00
Union Oepping
1 1
Union Ulrichsberg
30 Aug 2020 16.00
Sportpark Oepping
Union Oepping
1
1
Union Ulrichsberg
Fußballplatz Union Oberneukirchen 30 Aug 2020 17.00
Union Oberneukirchen
2 1
Union Kollerschlag
30 Aug 2020 17.00
Fußballplatz Union Oberneukirchen
Union Oberneukirchen
2
1
Union Kollerschlag
Sportplatz Union Schenkenfelden 30 Aug 2020 17.00
Union Schenkenfelden
6 3
Union Eidenberg/Geng
30 Aug 2020 17.00
Sportplatz Union Schenkenfelden
Union Schenkenfelden
6
3
Union Eidenberg/Geng
Badeseearena Union Feldkirchen/D. 30 Aug 2020 17.00
Union Feldkirchen/D.
2 2
Union Altenfelden | UA59
30 Aug 2020 17.00
Badeseearena Union Feldkirchen/D.
Union Feldkirchen/D.
2
2
UA59
Rodltalstadion Gramastetten 30 Aug 2020 17.00
SV Gramastetten
2 0
Union Klaffer
30 Aug 2020 17.00
Rodltalstadion Gramastetten
SV Gramastetten
2
0
Union Klaffer
Runde 4
Copa Haslana Arena Haslach 5 Sep 2020 16.00
SV Haslach
0 3
Union Oberneukirchen
5 Sep 2020 16.00
Copa Haslana Arena Haslach
SV Haslach
0
3
Union Oberneukirchen
PanoramaPark Stadion Altenfelden 5 Sep 2020 16.00
Union Altenfelden | UA59
1 3
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
5 Sep 2020 16.00
PanoramaPark Stadion Altenfelden
UA59
1
3
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
Thaller Arena Peilstein 5 Sep 2020 18.00
Union Peilstein
3 3
Union Oepping
5 Sep 2020 18.00
Thaller Arena Peilstein
Union Peilstein
3
3
Union Oepping
Sportplatz Eidenberg/Geng 6 Sep 2020 16.00
Union Eidenberg/Geng
3 1
Union Feldkirchen/D.
6 Sep 2020 16.00
Sportplatz Eidenberg/Geng
Union Eidenberg/Geng
3
1
Union Feldkirchen/D.
brightly Arena Kollerschlag 6 Sep 2020 16.00
Union Kollerschlag
1 4
Union Schenkenfelden
6 Sep 2020 16.00
brightly Arena Kollerschlag
Union Kollerschlag
1
4
Union Schenkenfelden
Sportplatz Union Ulrichsberg 6 Sep 2020 16.00
Union Ulrichsberg
1 4
SV Gramastetten
6 Sep 2020 16.00
Sportplatz Union Ulrichsberg
Union Ulrichsberg
1
4
SV Gramastetten
Sareno Arena Klaffer 6 Sep 2020 16.00
Union Klaffer
3 0
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
6 Sep 2020 16.00
Sareno Arena Klaffer
Union Klaffer
3
0
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
Runde 5
Sportplatz Union Schenkenfelden 12 Sep 2020 16.00
Union Schenkenfelden
2 2
SV Haslach
12 Sep 2020 16.00
Sportplatz Union Schenkenfelden
Union Schenkenfelden
2
2
SV Haslach
Badeseearena Union Feldkirchen/D. 13 Sep 2020 16.00
Union Feldkirchen/D.
3 1
Union Kollerschlag
13 Sep 2020 16.00
Badeseearena Union Feldkirchen/D.
Union Feldkirchen/D.
3
1
Union Kollerschlag
Sportpark Oepping 13 Sep 2020 16.00
Union Oepping
1 1
Union Altenfelden | UA59
13 Sep 2020 16.00
Sportpark Oepping
Union Oepping
1
1
UA59
Rodltalstadion Gramastetten 13 Sep 2020 16.00
SV Gramastetten
5 0
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
13 Sep 2020 16.00
Rodltalstadion Gramastetten
SV Gramastetten
5
0
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
Fußballplatz Union Oberneukirchen 13 Sep 2020 16.00
Union Oberneukirchen
1 0
Union Klaffer
13 Sep 2020 16.00
Fußballplatz Union Oberneukirchen
Union Oberneukirchen
1
0
Union Klaffer
Sportplatz Union Ulrichsberg 13 Sep 2020 16.00
Union Ulrichsberg
1 4
Union Peilstein
13 Sep 2020 16.00
Sportplatz Union Ulrichsberg
Union Ulrichsberg
1
4
Union Peilstein
Sportplatz DSG Union Sarleinsbach 15 Nov 2020 14.00
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
- -
Union Eidenberg/Geng
15 Nov 2020 14.00
Sportplatz DSG Union Sarleinsbach
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
-
-
Union Eidenberg/Geng
Runde 6
Thaller Arena Peilstein 18 Sep 2020 19.30
Union Peilstein
0 2
SV Gramastetten
18 Sep 2020 19.30
Thaller Arena Peilstein
Union Peilstein
0
2
SV Gramastetten
Sareno Arena Klaffer 20 Sep 2020 16.00
Union Klaffer
2 1
Union Schenkenfelden
20 Sep 2020 16.00
Sareno Arena Klaffer
Union Klaffer
2
1
Union Schenkenfelden
Copa Haslana Arena Haslach 20 Sep 2020 16.00
SV Haslach
2 3
Union Feldkirchen/D.
20 Sep 2020 16.00
Copa Haslana Arena Haslach
SV Haslach
2
3
Union Feldkirchen/D.
PanoramaPark Stadion Altenfelden 20 Sep 2020 16.00
Union Altenfelden | UA59
4 1
Union Ulrichsberg
20 Sep 2020 16.00
PanoramaPark Stadion Altenfelden
UA59
4
1
Union Ulrichsberg
Sportzentrum Neustift 20 Sep 2020 16.00
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
2 3
Union Oberneukirchen
20 Sep 2020 16.00
Sportzentrum Neustift
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
2
3
Union Oberneukirchen
brightly Arena Kollerschlag 20 Sep 2020 16.00
Union Kollerschlag
1 0
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
20 Sep 2020 16.00
brightly Arena Kollerschlag
Union Kollerschlag
1
0
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
Sportplatz Eidenberg/Geng 20 Sep 2020 16.00
Union Eidenberg/Geng
3 3
Union Oepping
20 Sep 2020 16.00
Sportplatz Eidenberg/Geng
Union Eidenberg/Geng
3
3
Union Oepping
Runde 7
Thaller Arena Peilstein 25 Sep 2020 19.00
Union Peilstein
1 2
Union Altenfelden | UA59
25 Sep 2020 19.00
Thaller Arena Peilstein
Union Peilstein
1
2
UA59
Sportplatz Union Ulrichsberg 27 Sep 2020 16.00
Union Ulrichsberg
1 2
Union Eidenberg/Geng
27 Sep 2020 16.00
Sportplatz Union Ulrichsberg
Union Ulrichsberg
1
2
Union Eidenberg/Geng
Badeseearena Union Feldkirchen/D. 27 Sep 2020 16.00
Union Feldkirchen/D.
1 2
Union Klaffer
27 Sep 2020 16.00
Badeseearena Union Feldkirchen/D.
Union Feldkirchen/D.
1
2
Union Klaffer
Sportplatz DSG Union Sarleinsbach 27 Sep 2020 16.00
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
2 1
SV Haslach
27 Sep 2020 16.00
Sportplatz DSG Union Sarleinsbach
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
2
1
SV Haslach
Rodltalstadion Gramastetten 27 Sep 2020 16.00
SV Gramastetten
1 0
Union Oberneukirchen
27 Sep 2020 16.00
Rodltalstadion Gramastetten
SV Gramastetten
1
0
Union Oberneukirchen
Sportpark Oepping 27 Sep 2020 16.00
Union Oepping
6 1
Union Kollerschlag
27 Sep 2020 16.00
Sportpark Oepping
Union Oepping
6
1
Union Kollerschlag
Sportplatz Union Schenkenfelden 27 Sep 2020 16.00
Union Schenkenfelden
4 1
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
27 Sep 2020 16.00
Sportplatz Union Schenkenfelden
Union Schenkenfelden
4
1
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
Runde 8
PanoramaPark Stadion Altenfelden 3 Okt 2020 16.00
Union Altenfelden | UA59
1 1
SV Gramastetten
3 Okt 2020 16.00
PanoramaPark Stadion Altenfelden
UA59
1
1
SV Gramastetten
Fußballplatz Union Oberneukirchen 3 Okt 2020 16.00
Union Oberneukirchen
2 2
Union Schenkenfelden
3 Okt 2020 16.00
Fußballplatz Union Oberneukirchen
Union Oberneukirchen
2
2
Union Schenkenfelden
Sportplatz Eidenberg/Geng 3 Okt 2020 16.00
Union Eidenberg/Geng
0 5
Union Peilstein
3 Okt 2020 16.00
Sportplatz Eidenberg/Geng
Union Eidenberg/Geng
0
5
Union Peilstein
Sportzentrum Neustift 3 Okt 2020 16.00
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
0 1
Union Feldkirchen/D.
3 Okt 2020 16.00
Sportzentrum Neustift
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
0
1
Union Feldkirchen/D.
Copa Haslana Arena Haslach 4 Okt 2020 16.00
SV Haslach
2 1
Union Oepping
4 Okt 2020 16.00
Copa Haslana Arena Haslach
SV Haslach
2
1
Union Oepping
Sareno Arena Klaffer 4 Okt 2020 16.00
Union Klaffer
1 1
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
4 Okt 2020 16.00
Sareno Arena Klaffer
Union Klaffer
1
1
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
brightly Arena Kollerschlag 4 Okt 2020 16.00
Union Kollerschlag
4 1
Union Ulrichsberg
4 Okt 2020 16.00
brightly Arena Kollerschlag
Union Kollerschlag
4
1
Union Ulrichsberg
Runde 9
Rodltalstadion Gramastetten 10 Okt 2020 16.00
SV Gramastetten
4 0
Union Schenkenfelden
10 Okt 2020 16.00
Rodltalstadion Gramastetten
SV Gramastetten
4
0
Union Schenkenfelden
Sportplatz DSG Union Sarleinsbach 10 Okt 2020 16.00
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
3 0
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
10 Okt 2020 16.00
Sportplatz DSG Union Sarleinsbach
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
3
0
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
Thaller Arena Peilstein 10 Okt 2020 18.00
Union Peilstein
4 2
Union Kollerschlag
10 Okt 2020 18.00
Thaller Arena Peilstein
Union Peilstein
4
2
Union Kollerschlag
Sportplatz Union Ulrichsberg 11 Okt 2020 16.00
Union Ulrichsberg
4 4
SV Haslach
11 Okt 2020 16.00
Sportplatz Union Ulrichsberg
Union Ulrichsberg
4
4
SV Haslach
Sportpark Oepping 11 Okt 2020 16.00
Union Oepping
2 0
Union Klaffer
11 Okt 2020 16.00
Sportpark Oepping
Union Oepping
2
0
Union Klaffer
Badeseearena Union Feldkirchen/D. 11 Okt 2020 16.00
Union Feldkirchen/D.
3 0
Union Oberneukirchen
11 Okt 2020 16.00
Badeseearena Union Feldkirchen/D.
Union Feldkirchen/D.
3
0
Union Oberneukirchen
PanoramaPark Stadion Altenfelden 11 Okt 2020 16.00
Union Altenfelden | UA59
1 0
Union Eidenberg/Geng
11 Okt 2020 16.00
PanoramaPark Stadion Altenfelden
UA59
1
0
Union Eidenberg/Geng
Runde 10
Copa Haslana Arena Haslach 17 Okt 2020 15.30
SV Haslach
2 1
Union Peilstein
17 Okt 2020 15.30
Copa Haslana Arena Haslach
SV Haslach
2
1
Union Peilstein
Sareno Arena Klaffer 17 Okt 2020 15.30
Union Klaffer
- -
Union Ulrichsberg
17 Okt 2020 15.30
Sareno Arena Klaffer
Union Klaffer
-
-
Union Ulrichsberg
Sportzentrum Neustift 18 Okt 2020 15.30
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
1 1
Union Oepping
18 Okt 2020 15.30
Sportzentrum Neustift
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
1
1
Union Oepping
Sportplatz Union Schenkenfelden 18 Okt 2020 15.30
Union Schenkenfelden
1 2
Union Feldkirchen/D.
18 Okt 2020 15.30
Sportplatz Union Schenkenfelden
Union Schenkenfelden
1
2
Union Feldkirchen/D.
Sportplatz Eidenberg/Geng 18 Okt 2020 15.30
Union Eidenberg/Geng
0 4
SV Gramastetten
18 Okt 2020 15.30
Sportplatz Eidenberg/Geng
Union Eidenberg/Geng
0
4
SV Gramastetten
Fußballplatz Union Oberneukirchen 18 Okt 2020 15.30
Union Oberneukirchen
2 2
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
18 Okt 2020 15.30
Fußballplatz Union Oberneukirchen
Union Oberneukirchen
2
2
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
brightly Arena Kollerschlag 18 Okt 2020 15.30
Union Kollerschlag
1 1
Union Altenfelden | UA59
18 Okt 2020 15.30
brightly Arena Kollerschlag
Union Kollerschlag
1
1
UA59
Runde 11
Thaller Arena Peilstein 23 Okt 2020 18.00
Union Peilstein
- -
Union Klaffer
23 Okt 2020 18.00
Thaller Arena Peilstein
Union Peilstein
-
-
Union Klaffer
Badeseearena Union Feldkirchen/D. 24 Okt 2020 14.30
Union Feldkirchen/D.
- -
SV Gramastetten
24 Okt 2020 14.30
Badeseearena Union Feldkirchen/D.
Union Feldkirchen/D.
-
-
SV Gramastetten
Sportplatz DSG Union Sarleinsbach 25 Okt 2020 14.30
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
- -
Union Schenkenfelden
25 Okt 2020 14.30
Sportplatz DSG Union Sarleinsbach
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
-
-
Union Schenkenfelden
PanoramaPark Stadion Altenfelden 25 Okt 2020 14.30
Union Altenfelden | UA59
- -
SV Haslach
25 Okt 2020 14.30
PanoramaPark Stadion Altenfelden
UA59
-
-
SV Haslach
Sportplatz Eidenberg/Geng 25 Okt 2020 14.30
Union Eidenberg/Geng
- -
Union Kollerschlag
25 Okt 2020 14.30
Sportplatz Eidenberg/Geng
Union Eidenberg/Geng
-
-
Union Kollerschlag
Sportpark Oepping 25 Okt 2020 14.30
Union Oepping
- -
Union Oberneukirchen
25 Okt 2020 14.30
Sportpark Oepping
Union Oepping
-
-
Union Oberneukirchen
Sportplatz Union Ulrichsberg 25 Okt 2020 14.30
Union Ulrichsberg
- -
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
25 Okt 2020 14.30
Sportplatz Union Ulrichsberg
Union Ulrichsberg
-
-
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
Runde 12
Fußballplatz Union Oberneukirchen 31 Okt 2020 14.30
Union Oberneukirchen
- -
Union Ulrichsberg
31 Okt 2020 14.30
Fußballplatz Union Oberneukirchen
Union Oberneukirchen
-
-
Union Ulrichsberg
Sareno Arena Klaffer 31 Okt 2020 14.30
Union Klaffer
- -
Union Altenfelden | UA59
31 Okt 2020 14.30
Sareno Arena Klaffer
Union Klaffer
-
-
UA59
Sportzentrum Neustift 31 Okt 2020 14.30
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
- -
Union Peilstein
31 Okt 2020 14.30
Sportzentrum Neustift
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
-
-
Union Peilstein
Sportplatz Union Schenkenfelden 31 Okt 2020 14.30
Union Schenkenfelden
- -
Union Oepping
31 Okt 2020 14.30
Sportplatz Union Schenkenfelden
Union Schenkenfelden
-
-
Union Oepping
Badeseearena Union Feldkirchen/D. 31 Okt 2020 14.30
Union Feldkirchen/D.
- -
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
31 Okt 2020 14.30
Badeseearena Union Feldkirchen/D.
Union Feldkirchen/D.
-
-
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
Copa Haslana Arena Haslach 31 Okt 2020 14.30
SV Haslach
- -
Union Eidenberg/Geng
31 Okt 2020 14.30
Copa Haslana Arena Haslach
SV Haslach
-
-
Union Eidenberg/Geng
Rodltalstadion Gramastetten 31 Okt 2020 14.30
SV Gramastetten
- -
Union Kollerschlag
31 Okt 2020 14.30
Rodltalstadion Gramastetten
SV Gramastetten
-
-
Union Kollerschlag
Runde 13
Sportpark Oepping 7 Nov 2020 14.00
Union Oepping
- -
Union Feldkirchen/D.
7 Nov 2020 14.00
Sportpark Oepping
Union Oepping
-
-
Union Feldkirchen/D.
Sportplatz Eidenberg/Geng 7 Nov 2020 14.00
Union Eidenberg/Geng
- -
Union Klaffer
7 Nov 2020 14.00
Sportplatz Eidenberg/Geng
Union Eidenberg/Geng
-
-
Union Klaffer
brightly Arena Kollerschlag 7 Nov 2020 14.00
Union Kollerschlag
- -
SV Haslach
7 Nov 2020 14.00
brightly Arena Kollerschlag
Union Kollerschlag
-
-
SV Haslach
PanoramaPark Stadion Altenfelden 7 Nov 2020 14.00
Union Altenfelden | UA59
- -
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
7 Nov 2020 14.00
PanoramaPark Stadion Altenfelden
UA59
-
-
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
Sportplatz DSG Union Sarleinsbach 7 Nov 2020 14.00
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
- -
SV Gramastetten
7 Nov 2020 14.00
Sportplatz DSG Union Sarleinsbach
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
-
-
SV Gramastetten
Thaller Arena Peilstein 7 Nov 2020 16.00
Union Peilstein
- -
Union Oberneukirchen
7 Nov 2020 16.00
Thaller Arena Peilstein
Union Peilstein
-
-
Union Oberneukirchen
Sportplatz Union Ulrichsberg 8 Nov 2020 14.00
Union Ulrichsberg
- -
Union Schenkenfelden
8 Nov 2020 14.00
Sportplatz Union Ulrichsberg
Union Ulrichsberg
-
-
Union Schenkenfelden