Administrator

1. Klasse Nord 2022/23

2022/23
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
SV Haslach
N
S
S
S
S
13
10
1
2
48
22
26
31
2
13
8
5
0
34
14
20
29
3
13
8
1
4
23
19
4
25
4
13
7
3
3
25
18
7
24
5
13
7
2
4
26
13
13
23
6
13
6
2
5
32
18
14
20
7
13
5
4
4
16
17
-1
19
8
13
6
0
7
19
29
-10
18
9
13
5
2
6
16
29
-13
17
10
13
5
1
7
21
26
-5
16
11
13
4
3
6
20
21
-1
15
12
13
2
3
8
12
24
-12
9
13
13
2
1
10
17
45
-28
7
14
13
2
0
11
17
31
-14
6
Runde 1
12 Aug 2022
- 19.30
SV Gramastetten
2 0
SV Hellmonsödt
13 Aug 2022
- 17.00
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
0 2
Union STRASSER Steine St. Martin i.M. 1b
14 Aug 2022
- 16.00
Union AVIVA Waldmark St. Stefan
1 3
Union TRUCKCENTER Altenfelden | UA59
14 Aug 2022
- 17.00
Union Eidenberg/Geng
4 2
Union Kollerschlag
14 Aug 2022
- 17.00
Union Oberneukirchen
3 5
SV Haslach
14 Aug 2022
- 18.00
Union Hehenberger Bau Peilstein
1 2
Union Sareno Klaffer
15 Aug 2022
- 17.00
Union Ulrichsberg
3 0
ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg
Runde 2
20 Aug 2022
- 14.45
Union STRASSER Steine St. Martin i.M. 1b
3 0
Union Hehenberger Bau Peilstein
20 Aug 2022
- 17.00
SV Haslach
3 1
SV Gramastetten
21 Aug 2022
- 16.00
Union Kollerschlag
1 3
Union Oberneukirchen
21 Aug 2022
- 17.00
SV Hellmonsödt
2 1
Union Ulrichsberg
21 Aug 2022
- 17.00
ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg
1 0
Union AVIVA Waldmark St. Stefan
21 Aug 2022
- 17.00
Union Sareno Klaffer
1 1
Union Eidenberg/Geng
21 Aug 2022
- 17.00
Union TRUCKCENTER Altenfelden | UA59
0 2
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
Runde 3
26 Aug 2022
- 19.30
Union Hehenberger Bau Peilstein
2 1
Union Eidenberg/Geng
26 Aug 2022
- 19.30
Union STRASSER Steine St. Martin i.M. 1b
5 2
Union TRUCKCENTER Altenfelden | UA59
27 Aug 2022
- 19.00
Union AVIVA Waldmark St. Stefan
0 1
SV Hellmonsödt
28 Aug 2022
- 17.00
SV Gramastetten
7 0
Union Kollerschlag
28 Aug 2022
- 17.00
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
4 1
ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg
28 Aug 2022
- 17.00
Union Oberneukirchen
1 0
Union Sareno Klaffer
28 Aug 2022
- 17.00
Union Ulrichsberg
1 7
SV Haslach
Runde 4
2 Sep 2022
- 19.30
Union TRUCKCENTER Altenfelden | UA59
2 1
Union Hehenberger Bau Peilstein
4 Sep 2022
- 16.00
Union Eidenberg/Geng
1 1
Union Oberneukirchen
4 Sep 2022
- 16.00
SV Haslach
3 0
Union AVIVA Waldmark St. Stefan
4 Sep 2022
- 16.00
Union Kollerschlag
1 6
Union Ulrichsberg
4 Sep 2022
- 16.00
ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg
0 1
Union STRASSER Steine St. Martin i.M. 1b
4 Sep 2022
- 16.00
Union Sareno Klaffer
4 1
SV Gramastetten
4 Sep 2022
- 17.00
SV Hellmonsödt
0 0
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
Runde 5
9 Sep 2022
- 19.30
SV Gramastetten
7 1
Union Eidenberg/Geng
10 Sep 2022
- 16.00
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
1 2
SV Haslach
10 Sep 2022
- 16.00
Union Ulrichsberg
0 2
Union Sareno Klaffer
11 Sep 2022
- 16.00
Union TRUCKCENTER Altenfelden | UA59
1 2
ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg
11 Sep 2022
- 16.00
Union AVIVA Waldmark St. Stefan
1 2
Union Kollerschlag
11 Sep 2022
- 16.00
Union Hehenberger Bau Peilstein
1 1
Union Oberneukirchen
11 Sep 2022
- 16.00
Union STRASSER Steine St. Martin i.M. 1b
1 1
SV Hellmonsödt
Runde 6
16 Sep 2022
- 19.30
SV Hellmonsödt
1 2
Union TRUCKCENTER Altenfelden | UA59
17 Sep 2022
- 16.00
SV Haslach
4 4
Union STRASSER Steine St. Martin i.M. 1b
17 Sep 2022
- 16.00
Union Kollerschlag
3 3
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
17 Sep 2022
- 16.00
Union Oberneukirchen
1 1
SV Gramastetten
18 Sep 2022
- 16.00
Union Eidenberg/Geng
2 1
Union Ulrichsberg
18 Sep 2022
- 16.00
ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg
2 2
Union Hehenberger Bau Peilstein
18 Sep 2022
- 16.00
Union Sareno Klaffer
1 3
Union AVIVA Waldmark St. Stefan
Runde 7
23 Sep 2022
- 17.00
Union TRUCKCENTER Altenfelden | UA59
2 5
SV Haslach
23 Sep 2022
- 19.30
Union Hehenberger Bau Peilstein
0 1
SV Gramastetten
25 Sep 2022
- 16.00
Union AVIVA Waldmark St. Stefan
1 2
Union Eidenberg/Geng
25 Sep 2022
- 16.00
ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg
4 2
SV Hellmonsödt
25 Sep 2022
- 16.00
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
4 2
Union Sareno Klaffer
25 Sep 2022
- 16.00
Union STRASSER Steine St. Martin i.M. 1b
4 0
Union Kollerschlag
25 Sep 2022
- 16.00
Union Ulrichsberg
0 1
Union Oberneukirchen
Runde 8
1 Okt 2022
- 16.00
Union Oberneukirchen
2 1
Union AVIVA Waldmark St. Stefan
1 Okt 2022
- 17.00
SV Hellmonsödt
4 0
Union Hehenberger Bau Peilstein
1 Okt 2022
- 19.00
SV Gramastetten
0 2
Union Ulrichsberg
2 Okt 2022
- 16.00
SV Haslach
3 4
ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg
2 Okt 2022
- 18.00
Union Eidenberg/Geng
2 1
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
26 Okt 2022
- 15.30
Union Kollerschlag
2 3
Union TRUCKCENTER Altenfelden | UA59
26 Okt 2022
- 15.30
Union Sareno Klaffer
2 3
Union STRASSER Steine St. Martin i.M. 1b
Runde 9
7 Okt 2022
- 20.00
Union AVIVA Waldmark St. Stefan
2 5
SV Gramastetten
7 Okt 2022
- 20.00
Union Hehenberger Bau Peilstein
0 0
Union Ulrichsberg
8 Okt 2022
- 17.00
SV Hellmonsödt
4 1
SV Haslach
8 Okt 2022
- 19.00
Union TRUCKCENTER Altenfelden | UA59
0 2
Union Sareno Klaffer
8 Okt 2022
- 19.30
Union STRASSER Steine St. Martin i.M. 1b
3 1
Union Eidenberg/Geng
9 Okt 2022
- 16.00
ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg
2 0
Union Kollerschlag
9 Okt 2022
- 16.00
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
2 1
Union Oberneukirchen
Runde 10
15 Okt 2022
- 15.30
Union Kollerschlag
2 1
SV Hellmonsödt
16 Okt 2022
- 15.30
Union Eidenberg/Geng
0 1
Union TRUCKCENTER Altenfelden | UA59
16 Okt 2022
- 15.30
SV Gramastetten
1 2
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
16 Okt 2022
- 15.30
SV Haslach
2 0
Union Hehenberger Bau Peilstein
16 Okt 2022
- 15.30
Union Oberneukirchen
0 0
Union STRASSER Steine St. Martin i.M. 1b
16 Okt 2022
- 15.30
Union Sareno Klaffer
1 2
ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg
16 Okt 2022
- 15.30
Union Ulrichsberg
2 1
Union AVIVA Waldmark St. Stefan
Runde 11
21 Okt 2022
- 20.00
Union TRUCKCENTER Altenfelden | UA59
0 1
Union Oberneukirchen
21 Okt 2022
- 20.00
Union AVIVA Waldmark St. Stefan
3 0
Union Hehenberger Bau Peilstein
22 Okt 2022
- 15.30
ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg
0 1
Union Eidenberg/Geng
23 Okt 2022
- 11.00
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
1 1
Union Ulrichsberg
23 Okt 2022
- 15.30
SV Haslach
4 1
Union Kollerschlag
23 Okt 2022
- 17.00
SV Hellmonsödt
3 0
Union Sareno Klaffer
13 Nov 2022
- 14.00
Union STRASSER Steine St. Martin i.M. 1b
1 1
SV Gramastetten
Runde 12
29 Okt 2022
- 15.30
Union Hehenberger Bau Peilstein
4 1
Union Kollerschlag
29 Okt 2022
- 18.00
SV Gramastetten
5 0
Union TRUCKCENTER Altenfelden | UA59
30 Okt 2022
- 14.30
Union Eidenberg/Geng
0 5
SV Hellmonsödt
30 Okt 2022
- 14.30
Union Oberneukirchen
1 3
ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg
30 Okt 2022
- 14.30
Union Sareno Klaffer
1 5
SV Haslach
30 Okt 2022
- 14.30
Union Ulrichsberg
1 1
Union STRASSER Steine St. Martin i.M. 1b
30 Okt 2022
- 16.00
Union AVIVA Waldmark St. Stefan
2 3
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
Runde 13
5 Nov 2022
- 14.00
Union Kollerschlag
2 3
Union Sareno Klaffer
5 Nov 2022
- 14.00
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
2 1
Union Hehenberger Bau Peilstein
5 Nov 2022
- 14.00
ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg
2 0
SV Gramastetten
5 Nov 2022
- 16.00
SV Hellmonsödt
2 0
Union Oberneukirchen
5 Nov 2022
- 16.15
Union STRASSER Steine St. Martin i.M. 1b
6 2
Union AVIVA Waldmark St. Stefan
5 Nov 2022
- 17.00
Union TRUCKCENTER Altenfelden | UA59
3 2
Union Ulrichsberg
6 Nov 2022
- 14.00
SV Haslach
4 0
Union Eidenberg/Geng
Runde 14
19 Mrz 2023
- 15.30
SV Haslach
- -
Union Oberneukirchen
19 Mrz 2023
- 15.30
SV Hellmonsödt
- -
SV Gramastetten
19 Mrz 2023
- 15.30
Union Kollerschlag
- -
Union Eidenberg/Geng
19 Mrz 2023
- 15.30
ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg
- -
Union Ulrichsberg
19 Mrz 2023
- 15.30
Union Sareno Klaffer
- -
Union Hehenberger Bau Peilstein
19 Mrz 2023
- 15.30
Union STRASSER Steine St. Martin i.M. 1b
- -
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
19 Mrz 2023
- 15.30
Union TRUCKCENTER Altenfelden | UA59
- -
Union AVIVA Waldmark St. Stefan
Runde 15
26 Mrz 2023
- 16.30
Union AVIVA Waldmark St. Stefan
- -
ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg
26 Mrz 2023
- 16.30
Union Eidenberg/Geng
- -
Union Sareno Klaffer
26 Mrz 2023
- 16.30
SV Gramastetten
- -
SV Haslach
26 Mrz 2023
- 16.30
Union Hehenberger Bau Peilstein
- -
Union STRASSER Steine St. Martin i.M. 1b
26 Mrz 2023
- 16.30
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
- -
Union TRUCKCENTER Altenfelden | UA59
26 Mrz 2023
- 16.30
Union Oberneukirchen
- -
Union Kollerschlag
26 Mrz 2023
- 16.30
Union Ulrichsberg
- -
SV Hellmonsödt