(für Detailergebnisse bitte auf die jeweilige Spielpaarung klicken)

PanoramaPark Stadion Altenfelden 18 Aug 2019 17.00
Union Altenfelden | UA59
3
3 1
SV Haslach
1
Sareno Arena Klaffer 17 Aug 2019 16.00
Union Klaffer
0
0 1
SV Gramastetten
1
Fußballplatz Oberneukirchen 18 Aug 2019 17.00
Union Oberneukirchen
5
5 1
Union Oepping
1
Sportplatz Eidenberg/Geng 18 Aug 2019 16.00
Union Eidenberg/Geng
3
3 0
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
0
Sportplatz Kollerschlag 18 Aug 2019 16.00
Union Kollerschlag
2
2 2
Union Schenkenfelden
2
Sportplatz Sarleinsbach 18 Aug 2019 17.00
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
5
5 0
Union Ulrichsberg
0
Thaller Arena Peilstein 17 Aug 2019 19.00
Union Peilstein
3
3 4
Union Feldkirchen/D.
4
Rodltalstadion Gramastetten 23 Aug 2019 18.00
SV Gramastetten
4
4 2
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
2
Sportpark Oepping 25 Aug 2019 16.00
Union Oepping
1
1 1
Union Kollerschlag
1
Badeseearena Feldkirchen/D. 25 Aug 2019 17.00
Union Feldkirchen/D.
2
2 4
Union Klaffer
4
Copa Haslana Arena Haslach 25 Aug 2019 17.00
SV Haslach
4
4 0
Union Oberneukirchen
0
Sportzentrum Neustift 25 Aug 2019 17.00
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
4
4 1
Union Altenfelden | UA59
1
Sportplatz Schenkenfelden 23 Aug 2019 19.00
Union Schenkenfelden
3
3 6
Union Peilstein
6
Sportplatz Ulrichsberg 25 Aug 2019 16.00
Union Ulrichsberg
1
1 1
Union Eidenberg/Geng
1
PanoramaPark Stadion Altenfelden 31 Aug 2019 17.00
Union Altenfelden | UA59
4
4 2
Union Oberneukirchen
2
Sportplatz Eidenberg/Geng 30 Aug 2019 18.00
Union Eidenberg/Geng
3
3 1
SV Gramastetten
1
Thaller Arena Peilstein 1 Sep 2019 16.00
Union Peilstein
2
2 1
Union Oepping
1
Sportplatz Kollerschlag 1 Sep 2019 16.00
Union Kollerschlag
4
4 1
SV Haslach
1
Sportplatz Sarleinsbach 1 Sep 2019 16.00
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
6
6 0
Union Feldkirchen/D.
0
Sareno Arena Klaffer 1 Sep 2019 16.00
Union Klaffer
0
0 2
Union Schenkenfelden
2
Sportzentrum Neustift 1 Sep 2019 16.00
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
5
5 2
Union Ulrichsberg
2
Rodltalstadion Gramastetten 7 Sep 2019 16.00
SV Gramastetten
1
1 0
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
0
Sportplatz Ulrichsberg 8 Sep 2019 16.00
Union Ulrichsberg
2
2 3
Union Altenfelden | UA59
3
Fußballplatz Oberneukirchen 8 Sep 2019 16.00
Union Oberneukirchen
2
2 0
Union Kollerschlag
0
Sportpark Oepping 8 Sep 2019 16.00
Union Oepping
4
4 0
Union Klaffer
0
Badeseearena Feldkirchen/D. 8 Sep 2019 16.00
Union Feldkirchen/D.
0
0 1
Union Eidenberg/Geng
1
Sportplatz Schenkenfelden 8 Sep 2019 16.00
Union Schenkenfelden
2
2 1
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
1
Copa Haslana Arena Haslach 8 Sep 2019 16.00
SV Haslach
3
3 4
Union Peilstein
4
Thaller Arena Peilstein 13 Sep 2019 20.00
Union Peilstein
2
2 0
Union Oberneukirchen
0
Sareno Arena Klaffer 14 Sep 2019 16.00
Union Klaffer
0
0 4
SV Haslach
4
Sportzentrum Neustift 15 Sep 2019 16.00
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
4
4 1
Union Feldkirchen/D.
1
PanoramaPark Stadion Altenfelden 15 Sep 2019 16.00
Union Altenfelden | UA59
0
0 1
Union Kollerschlag
1
Sportplatz Ulrichsberg 15 Sep 2019 16.00
Union Ulrichsberg
5
5 3
SV Gramastetten
3
Sportplatz Eidenberg/Geng 15 Sep 2019 16.00
Union Eidenberg/Geng
3
3 3
Union Schenkenfelden
3
Sportplatz Sarleinsbach 15 Sep 2019 16.00
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
2
2 2
Union Oepping
2
Sportplatz Kollerschlag 21 Sep 2019 16.00
Union Kollerschlag
0
0 2
Union Peilstein
2
Copa Haslana Arena Haslach 21 Sep 2019 16.00
SV Haslach
1
1 2
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
2
Fußballplatz Oberneukirchen 22 Sep 2019 16.00
Union Oberneukirchen
2
2 3
Union Klaffer
3
Sportpark Oepping 22 Sep 2019 16.00
Union Oepping
0
0 1
Union Eidenberg/Geng
1
Badeseearena Feldkirchen/D. 22 Sep 2019 16.00
Union Feldkirchen/D.
1
1 3
Union Ulrichsberg
3
Rodltalstadion Gramastetten 22 Sep 2019 16.00
SV Gramastetten
0
0 0
Union Altenfelden | UA59
0
Sportplatz Schenkenfelden 22 Sep 2019 16.00
Union Schenkenfelden
2
2 1
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
1
PanoramaPark Stadion Altenfelden 27 Sep 2019 17.00
Union Altenfelden | UA59
2
2 3
Union Peilstein
3
Rodltalstadion Gramastetten 28 Sep 2019 16.00
SV Gramastetten
5
5 0
Union Feldkirchen/D.
0
Sportplatz Sarleinsbach 29 Sep 2019 16.00
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
4
4 2
Union Oberneukirchen
2
Sportplatz Eidenberg/Geng 29 Sep 2019 16.00
Union Eidenberg/Geng
0
0 6
SV Haslach
6
Sportzentrum Neustift 29 Sep 2019 16.00
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
3
3 2
Union Oepping
2
29 Sep 2019 16.00
Union Klaffer
1
1 2
Union Kollerschlag
2
Sportplatz Ulrichsberg 29 Sep 2019 16.00
Union Ulrichsberg
5
5 2
Union Schenkenfelden
2
Sportplatz Schenkenfelden 5 Okt 2019 16.00
Union Schenkenfelden
0
0 2
SV Gramastetten
2
Fußballplatz Oberneukirchen 5 Okt 2019 16.00
Union Oberneukirchen
5
5 2
Union Eidenberg/Geng
2
Thaller Arena Peilstein 5 Okt 2019 18.00
Union Peilstein
4
4 1
Union Klaffer
1
Sportplatz Kollerschlag 6 Okt 2019 16.00
Union Kollerschlag
2
2 3
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
3
Sportpark Oepping 6 Okt 2019 16.00
Union Oepping
4
4 0
Union Ulrichsberg
0
Badeseearena Feldkirchen/D. 5 Okt 2019 16.00
Union Feldkirchen/D.
0
0 3
Union Altenfelden | UA59
3
Copa Haslana Arena Haslach 6 Okt 2019 16.00
SV Haslach
0
0 0
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
0
PanoramaPark Stadion Altenfelden 12 Okt 2019 16.00
Union Altenfelden | UA59
2
2 1
Union Klaffer
1
Rodltalstadion Gramastetten 12 Okt 2019 16.00
SV Gramastetten
2
2 1
Union Oepping
1
Sportplatz Eidenberg/Geng 13 Okt 2019 16.00
Union Eidenberg/Geng
3
3 1
Union Kollerschlag
1
Sportplatz Ulrichsberg 12 Okt 2019 16.00
Union Ulrichsberg
1
1 3
SV Haslach
3
Sportzentrum Neustift 13 Okt 2019 16.00
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
0
0 1
Union Oberneukirchen
1
Sportplatz Sarleinsbach 13 Okt 2019 16.00
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
0
0 0
Union Peilstein
0
Badeseearena Feldkirchen/D. 12 Okt 2019 16.00
Union Feldkirchen/D.
3
3 1
Union Schenkenfelden
1
Sportplatz Kollerschlag 19 Okt 2019 15.30
Union Kollerschlag
3
3 6
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
6
Sareno Arena Klaffer 20 Okt 2019 15.30
Union Klaffer
1
1 0
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
0
Sportplatz Schenkenfelden 20 Okt 2019 15.30
Union Schenkenfelden
2
2 2
Union Altenfelden | UA59
2
Sportpark Oepping 20 Okt 2019 15.30
Union Oepping
6
6 0
Union Feldkirchen/D.
0
Copa Haslana Arena Haslach 20 Okt 2019 15.30
SV Haslach
3
3 2
SV Gramastetten
2
Thaller Arena Peilstein 20 Okt 2019 15.30
Union Peilstein
3
3 1
Union Eidenberg/Geng
1
Fußballplatz Oberneukirchen 20 Okt 2019 15.30
Union Oberneukirchen
2
2 1
Union Ulrichsberg
1
Sportzentrum Neustift 26 Okt 2019 15.30
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
6
6 1
Union Peilstein
1
Rodltalstadion Gramastetten 26 Okt 2019 15.30
Union Oberneukirchen
1
1 2
SV Gramastetten
2
Sportplatz Sarleinsbach 26 Okt 2019 15.30
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
2
2 1
Union Altenfelden | UA59
1
Sportplatz Eidenberg/Geng 27 Okt 2019 14.30
Union Eidenberg/Geng
0
0 2
Union Klaffer
2
Sportplatz Schenkenfelden 27 Okt 2019 14.30
Union Schenkenfelden
1
1 0
Union Oepping
0
Sportplatz Ulrichsberg 27 Okt 2019 14.30
Union Ulrichsberg
5
5 0
Union Kollerschlag
0
Badeseearena Feldkirchen/D. 26 Okt 2019 14.30
Union Feldkirchen/D.
1
1 3
SV Haslach
3
PanoramaPark Stadion Altenfelden 2 Nov 2019 14.00
Union Altenfelden | UA59
1
1 2
Union Oepping
2
Copa Haslana Arena Haslach 2 Nov 2019 14.00
SV Haslach
5
5 2
Union Schenkenfelden
2
Sportplatz Kollerschlag 2 Nov 2019 14.00
Union Kollerschlag
2
2 1
SV Gramastetten
1
Thaller Arena Peilstein 2 Nov 2019 16.00
Union Peilstein
1
1 6
Union Ulrichsberg
6
Sareno Arena Klaffer 3 Nov 2019 14.00
Union Klaffer
0
0 0
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
0
Sportplatz Sarleinsbach 3 Nov 2019 14.00
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
3
3 2
Union Eidenberg/Geng
2
Fußballplatz Oberneukirchen 3 Nov 2019 14.00
Union Oberneukirchen
0
0 0
Union Feldkirchen/D.
0
Sportzentrum Neustift 9 Nov 2019 14.00
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
0
0 2
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
2
Sportpark Oepping 9 Nov 2019 14.00
Union Oepping
2
2 3
SV Haslach
3
Rodltalstadion Gramastetten 9 Nov 2019 14.00
SV Gramastetten
4
4 2
Union Peilstein
2
Sportplatz Schenkenfelden 9 Nov 2019 15.00
Union Schenkenfelden
2
2 3
Union Oberneukirchen
3
Sportplatz Eidenberg/Geng 10 Nov 2019 14.00
Union Eidenberg/Geng
3
3 1
Union Altenfelden | UA59
1
Badeseearena Feldkirchen/D. 10 Nov 2019 14.00
Union Feldkirchen/D.
0
0 1
Union Kollerschlag
1
Sportplatz Ulrichsberg 9 Nov 2019 14.00
Union Ulrichsberg
2
2 3
Union Klaffer
3
Sportpark Oepping 22 Mrz 2020 15.30
Union Oepping
-
- -
Union Oberneukirchen
-
Copa Haslana Arena Haslach 22 Mrz 2020 15.30
SV Haslach
-
- -
Union Altenfelden | UA59
-
Sportzentrum Neustift 22 Mrz 2020 15.30
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
-
- -
Union Eidenberg/Geng
-
Rodltalstadion Gramastetten 22 Mrz 2020 15.30
SV Gramastetten
-
- -
Union Klaffer
-
Sportplatz Ulrichsberg 22 Mrz 2020 15.30
Union Ulrichsberg
-
- -
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
-
Sportplatz Schenkenfelden 22 Mrz 2020 15.30
Union Schenkenfelden
-
- -
Union Kollerschlag
-
Badeseearena Feldkirchen/D. 22 Mrz 2020 15.30
Union Feldkirchen/D.
-
- -
Union Peilstein
-
PanoramaPark Stadion Altenfelden 29 Mrz 2020 16.30
Union Altenfelden | UA59
-
- -
Union Neustift/Oberkappel
-
Sportplatz Eidenberg/Geng 29 Mrz 2020 16.30
Union Eidenberg/Geng
-
- -
Union Ulrichsberg
-
Fußballplatz Oberneukirchen 29 Mrz 2020 16.30
Union Oberneukirchen
-
- -
SV Haslach
-
Thaller Arena Peilstein 29 Mrz 2020 16.30
Union Peilstein
-
- -
Union Schenkenfelden
-
Sareno Arena Klaffer 29 Mrz 2020 16.30
Union Klaffer
-
- -
Union Feldkirchen/D.
-
Sportplatz Kollerschlag 29 Mrz 2020 16.30
Union Kollerschlag
-
- -
Union Oepping
-
Sportplatz Sarleinsbach 29 Mrz 2020 16.30
DSG Union Sarleinsbach
-
- -
SV Gramastetten
-

 

Print Friendly, PDF & Email